Lubin (gw), Obora

House for sale

4 rooms 164,00 m2 7 865,85 zł/m2

1 290 000 zł

new offer
Małgorzata Nizioł

 

Details

Offer no. M4N-DS-1800
Size 164,00 m²
Usable area 123,00 m²
Parcel area 318 m²
No. of rooms 4
House type terraced house
Parking space in the building
Windows vir_listalng_pcv_3_szyby_cieply_montaz
Balcony terrace
Roof cover Ceramic tile
Building state vir_listalng_bardzo_wysoki_standard
Gas yes
Water yes
Access asphalt
Current yes
Sewage system City

Similar offers

House for sale - Lubin (gw), Szklary Górne
house for sale - Lubin (gw), Szklary Górne

M4N-DS-1443

Lubin (gw), Szklary Górne
house for sale

5 rooms 220,00 m²

1 550 000
7 045,45 zł/m2

PLN

Uwaga: mogą wystąpić dodatkowe opłaty za założenie księgi wieczystej oraz ustanowienie hipoteki.